Mokinių, priimtų į Lazdijų meno mokyklą 2020/2021 m. m. sąrašas
Mokinių, priimtų į Lazdijų meno mokyklą 2020/2021 m. m. sąrašas
2020-08-28
DAILĖS SKYRIUS
Lazdijų skyrius
- Būdava Jonas
- Bučionytė Goda
- Jakulevičiūtė Gabija
- Milius Kajus
- Moceikaitė Kornelija
- Kasparavičiūtė Saulė
- Švelnikas Lukas
- Valaikaitė Vilija
- Jurėnaitė Gabija
- Šliaužytė Roberta
- Sukackaitė Aistė
- Baltuškonytė Justina
Veisiejų skyrius
- Jarmalaitė Adelija
- Švitra Mindaugas Titas
Šeštokų skyrius
- Mikelionis Aleksas
MUZIKOS SKYRIUS
FORTEPIJONAS
- Kaleininkaitė Gabija (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Vasiliauskaitė Emilija (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Kolka Vytenis (Seirijų skyrius)
- Balčius Simonas (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Griškelytė Ugnė (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Jasinskas Naglis (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Bartusevičiūtė Ema (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Vilkavickaitė Maja (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Karsokaitė Gabija (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Mikelionytė Viltė (Lazdijų skyrius)
CHORINIS DAINAVIMAS
- Baliukonytė Ugnė (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Butkauskaitė Ieva (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Pranevičiūtė Goda (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Varnagirytė Urtė (Lazdijų skyrius)
ESTRADINIS DAINAVIMAS
- Vilkialytė Liepa (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Tamkevičiūtė Viltė (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Stonkutė Miglė (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Bubnelytė Margarita (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Kunigonytė Saulė (Šeštokų skyrius)
AKORDEONAS
- Baliukonis Kajus (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Žukauskas Simonas (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Jančius Gustas (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Žalnerauskas Dominykas (Veisiejų skyrius)
SMUIKAS
- Valentukonytė Ema (Lazdijų skyrius)
GITARA
- Pavasaris Kajus (Lazdijų skyrius)
CHOREOGRAFIJOS SKYRIUS
Ankstyvasis ugdymas
- Kazlauskas Ajus
- Juknevičiūtė Ieva
- Karakaitė Marija
- Lenkauskaitė Emilė
- Markinaitė Urtė
- Paulionytė Rusnė
- Petruškevičiūtė Viltė
- Sinkevičiūtė Skaistė
- Vansauskaitė Aušrinė
- Žukauskaitė Emilija
Pradinis ugdymas
- Kasparavičiūtė Saulė
- Čėplaitė Melita
- Seniūnaitė Goda
- Jančiulytė Urtė
ANKSTYVASIS INTEGRUOTAS UGDYMAS (Lazdijų skyrius)
- Adomynaitė Luknė
- Bedunkevičiūtė Patricija
- Griškonytė Berta
- Griškonis Jonas
- Litvinas Lukas
- Maskaliūnaitė Laura Sofija
- Mažeikaitė Milita
- Miklušytė Mėta
- Miškinytė Grytė
- Naujalis Jokūbas
- Naujalis Dominykas
- Račkauskaitė Gustė
- Sušinskas Motiejus
- Šeštokaitė Atėnė
ANKSTYVASIS INTEGRUOTAS UGDYMAS (Veisiejų skyrius)
- Austrotaitė Viltė
- Dumbliauskaitė Kotryna
- Janušonytė Auksė
- Pileckaitė Urtė
- Sabaliauskaitė Smiltė
- Švitraitė Amelija Milda
- Valinskaitė Andrėja
- Vigraitytė Andrėja
- Žalnerauskaitė Akvilė
ANKSTYVASIS INTEGRUOTAS UGDYMAS (Seirijų skyrius)
- Banevičius Nojus
- Gylytė Karolina
- Ivanauskaitė Milda
- Jurčiukonis Rajanas
- Kašelionis Džiugas
- Kolkaitė Emilija
- Lepeškaitė Rytė
- Matulionytė Austėja
- Mitkus Margiris
- Mociejūnas Vakaris
- Nečepurenka Aurimas
- Nevulis Meinardas
- Talandytė Miglė
- Babarskas Arijus
IŠPLĖSTINIS UGDYMAS
- Blaževičiūtė Kamilė
- Goborovaitė Goda
- Kazakevičiūtė Aistė
- Matulevičius Martynas
- Pranevičiūtė Kamilė
- Samuchovaitė Gabrielė
- Rudzytė Paula
- Svipaitė Gytė
- Valukonytė Irūna
- Volodkevičius Tadas